WAYNE  COUNTY

INDEXED  SURNAMES  C

Surname
Researchers & Queries
CAMBELL Q67
CAMERON Peggy Strobel
Q52
CAMFIELD Paula Kay Mason
CAMP Q146, Q192
CAMPBELL Sandra Dowler
Greg Magyar  Q41
Mark Allan Scott Robertson
Q182,
Jeanne DeLaney (Q262)
CARBAUGH Janis (Jones) Hendrick
CARPENTER John L. Carpenter Q62
Elvera Johnson
Q115
CARROLL Robert E. Wolfard
Q135
CARSON Richard Carson
The Henson
CART Q105
CARTER Diane Lehner
Q86
CASE Bill Irvine
Q23
CASTLEBERRY Q33
CATES Jim Durham Q99
Q105
Cindy Brian
CATT Karen Decker Weir
CAUDLE J. Brody
Q229
CAZADD Lori Trosclair
Debra Braun
CEMBREL Q152
CHAMBERS Q12
CHANDLER Q81, Q144
CHANEY Q107, Q236
CHAPMAN Betty J. Smith
Louise Woodruff
Helen Keusch
CHESHIRE Peggy Strobel
CHILDERS Q231
CHILDS Charlotte Childs
CHISM Q67
CHRISTY Dorothey Sherman
CHURCH Susan K. Thomas
CLARK Jim Durham
Ron Clark  Q55
Rick Springer  Q208
Q67, Q115
CLAY Janis (Jones) Hendrick
CLAYPOOL Karen Decker Weir
CLEMENT Q152
CLEMENTS Josie Vaughn
CLEVENGER Jacolyn F. Clevenger (Q110
Candee Hoff (Q119, Q189)
Ron Cleavenger (Q266
CLIFFORD Janis (Jones) Hendrick
CLINE Q182
COBURN Earl Charles Willoughby
COCHRAN Theresa G. Kingsley (Q252
Q201
CODLE Q105
COIL Julia Walker Ritterbush
Kiowana Ferguson
COLCLASURE Sue Lathrop (Q7)
COLE Q202
COLVILL Chris Fowler
COLVIN Susan C. McGee
CONDO Q236
CONLEY Q226
CONN Kathleen Eaton Greene (Q50)
CONNER /  CONNERS Q241
CONSTABLE Delores E. Jarvis
Theresa G. Kingsley
Q52
CONWAY Dorothey Sherman
COOK Joan Addison
Q15, Q23
COOKE Carla Dixon-Wolcoff (Q112)
COON Q227
COOPER Vickie Benavides (Q131
Sharon R. Tate
COPELAND Sandra Dowler
Terry Harper (Q3)
COPELIN Deborah Harrison (Q68
Q230
Bill Smothers
COPLEY Donna Young (Q223)
CORLEE Marvin Burge
Darlene Hall (Q251)
CORNSTUBBLE Delores E. Jarvis
Theresa G. Kingsley (Q252
Q52
CORNSTUBLE Beverly Himes Barger + Homepage
CORRY Janice Staples (Q66, Q73, Q74)
COSTON Jo Ann Scott
COUGHENOUR Kathleen Vandeveer
COULTER Paul Annable + Homepage
COWIN Q136
COX Dave Jacobs (Q54
Mary K. Short (Q95
Q105, Q221
CRABTREE Helen Keusch (Q176)
CRAIG C.J. Ross
Q131
CRAVEN(S) Barbara Burleson (Q103
Maxine Schneider
Dianna Williams (Q185)
Nancy Elliott
Marylea Gazette
CRAWFORD Ron Locke (Q27
Q21
CREEK Wendy Jacobs (Q43)
CREIGHTON Lee Jones (Q51
Deborah Lloyd
Bonnie Schwab (Q58)
CREWS Tootie Dennis
Connie L. Sheets
Q159
CRIPPEN Q201
CRISEL Q110
CROSS Kathy Fecho
Marilynn Kaye Weems
Q119
CROUCH Q115
CROW Dot Jamison
CRUMBACHER James Kevin Wolfe
CUMBERS Q33
CUMMINGS Q188
CUNNINGHAM Barbara Galey (Q239
Shawn Gray + Homepage
Q12, Q158
CURTIS Q182

May 1, 1996
This page was created Jan 31, 1999
by Dianna Williams